| |||||
[M40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Levi | Nicolas | 1981-12-20 | Warszawa | POL |
0 | Skibicki | Zdzisław | 1982-08-01 | Piła | POL |
  | |||||
[M45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
101 | Borowski | Sławomir | 1975-10-18 | AZS AWF Gdańsk | POL |
0 | Chromiński | Piotr | 1976-04-10 | MKL Toruń | POL |
106 | Oziemkiewicz | Marek | 1976-02-08 | Elbląg | POL |
0 | Rubachin | Ryszard | 1976-02-10 | Świebodzice | POL |
  | |||||
[M50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
16 | Bońda | Konrad | 1969-12-12 | OKej Brwinów | POL |
232 | Kreihs | Witold | 1970-05-03 | Tychy | POL |
202 | Nadachowski | Marek | 1972-12-09 | Zacharzew | POL |
0 | Walczak | Mariusz | 1971-02-27 | Warszawa | POL |
  | |||||
[M55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
155 | Pawelski | Grzegorz | 1968-02-14 | Gorzów Wlkp. | POL |
234 | Szczerba | Mirosław | 1963-11-17 | WKSN Świt Wrocław | POL |
  | |||||
[M60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Iliaszewicz | Ryszard | 1959-04-03 | Witnica | POL |
56 | Skoczeń | Karol | 1959-03-23 | Chorzów | POL |
292 | Sośniak | Zbigniew | 1962-01-24 | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | POL |
97 | Trzciński | Franciszek | 1962-04-20 | MKS Bolesłavia | POL |
  | |||||
[M65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
154 | Drążkowski | Mariusz | 1956-01-10 | Gwardia Piła | POL |
100 | Duber | Jerzy | 1957-05-08 | Zielona Góra | POL |
0 | Dunal | Jerzy | 1954-05-28 | Stargard | POL |
0 | Jurkowski | Jerzy | 1953-10-29 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | POL |
0 | Levi | Charles | 1957-01-30 | RKS Skra W-wa | POL |
278 | Lis | Czesław | 1956-04-26 | Limanowa | POL |
0 | Ruchlewicz | Arkadiusz | 1957-02-08 | Wrocław | POL |
178 | Strelczuk | Wojciech | 1955-08-16 | MKS Odra Chojna | POL |
125 | Zwolski | Edward | 1956-04-19 | Nowe Miasteczko | POL |
  | |||||
[M70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
123 | Kapturski | Andrzej | 1949-03-22 | KS Unia Swarzędz | POL |
132 | Kmiecik | Stanisław | 1949-01-31 | AZS Poznań | POL |
3 | Krankowski | Wacław | 1951-01-19 | Toruń | POL |
72 | Kubacki | Mieczysław | 1953-03-04 | NKŚ Nowe Miasto | POL |
113 | Muszyński | Andrzej | 1951-04-09 | Ostrów Wlkp. | POL |
203 | Nadachowski | Jan | 1949-07-16 | Ostrów Wlkp. | POL |
0 | Piączkowski | Andrzej | 1950-04-02 | Warszawa | POL |
353 | Suszycki | Norbert | 1951-04-27 | Gorzów Wlkp. | POL |
  | |||||
[M75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
456 | Jabłoński | Sławomir | 1947-08-16 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | POL |
0 | Janowicz | Tadeusz | 1948-01-30 | Świebodzin | POL |
0 | Wodo | Bronisław | 1947-07-22 | Łódź | POL |
  | |||||
[M80]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
0 | Krukowski | Zenon | 1942-06-04 | Międzyrzecz | POL |
0 | Krzesiński | Ryszard | 1943-03-31 | Białobrzegi | POL |
375 | Mirkowski | Grzegorz | 1939-01-27 | Skarżysko-Kamienna | POL |
233 | Nowacki | Czesław | 1943-01-26 | Toruń | POL |
318 | Roszczak | Czesław | 1941-06-18 | UKS Olimpijczyk Pogorzela | POL |
380 | Tobias | Hubert | 1943-01-17 | Gdańsk | POL |
5 | Werling | Zbigniew | 1938-07-23 | Sopot | POL |
376 | Włodarczyk | Zdzisław | 1941-04-16 | Suchedniów | POL |
[M40] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (4)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Levi | Nicolas | 1981-12-20 | Warszawa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Skibicki | Zdzisław | 1982-08-01 | Piła | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M45] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (8)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
101 | Borowski | Sławomir | 1975-10-18 | AZS AWF Gdańsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Chromiński | Piotr | 1976-04-10 | MKL Toruń | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | Oziemkiewicz | Marek | 1976-02-08 | Elbląg | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Rubachin | Ryszard | 1976-02-10 | Świebodzice | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M50] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (8)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Bońda | Konrad | 1969-12-12 | OKej Brwinów | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
232 | Kreihs | Witold | 1970-05-03 | Tychy | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
202 | Nadachowski | Marek | 1972-12-09 | Zacharzew | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Walczak | Mariusz | 1971-02-27 | Warszawa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M55] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (4)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
155 | Pawelski | Grzegorz | 1968-02-14 | Gorzów Wlkp. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
234 | Szczerba | Mirosław | 1963-11-17 | WKSN Świt Wrocław | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M60] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (8)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Iliaszewicz | Ryszard | 1959-04-03 | Witnica | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Skoczeń | Karol | 1959-03-23 | Chorzów | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
292 | Sośniak | Zbigniew | 1962-01-24 | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Trzciński | Franciszek | 1962-04-20 | MKS Bolesłavia | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M65] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (18)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
154 | Drążkowski | Mariusz | 1956-01-10 | Gwardia Piła | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Duber | Jerzy | 1957-05-08 | Zielona Góra | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Dunal | Jerzy | 1954-05-28 | Stargard | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Jurkowski | Jerzy | 1953-10-29 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Levi | Charles | 1957-01-30 | RKS Skra W-wa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
278 | Lis | Czesław | 1956-04-26 | Limanowa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Ruchlewicz | Arkadiusz | 1957-02-08 | Wrocław | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
178 | Strelczuk | Wojciech | 1955-08-16 | MKS Odra Chojna | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125 | Zwolski | Edward | 1956-04-19 | Nowe Miasteczko | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M70] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (16)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
123 | Kapturski | Andrzej | 1949-03-22 | KS Unia Swarzędz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132 | Kmiecik | Stanisław | 1949-01-31 | AZS Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Krankowski | Wacław | 1951-01-19 | Toruń | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Kubacki | Mieczysław | 1953-03-04 | NKŚ Nowe Miasto | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113 | Muszyński | Andrzej | 1951-04-09 | Ostrów Wlkp. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
203 | Nadachowski | Jan | 1949-07-16 | Ostrów Wlkp. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Piączkowski | Andrzej | 1950-04-02 | Warszawa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
353 | Suszycki | Norbert | 1951-04-27 | Gorzów Wlkp. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M75] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (6)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
456 | Jabłoński | Sławomir | 1947-08-16 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Janowicz | Tadeusz | 1948-01-30 | Świebodzin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Wodo | Bronisław | 1947-07-22 | Łódź | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
[M80] - Pięciobój rzutowy - (16)     | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | kon. 1 | kon. 2 | kon. 3 | kon. 4 | kon. 5 | Wynik | Miejsce | ||||||||||||||||
0 | Krukowski | Zenon | 1942-06-04 | Międzyrzecz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | Krzesiński | Ryszard | 1943-03-31 | Białobrzegi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
375 | Mirkowski | Grzegorz | 1939-01-27 | Skarżysko-Kamienna | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
233 | Nowacki | Czesław | 1943-01-26 | Toruń | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
318 | Roszczak | Czesław | 1941-06-18 | UKS Olimpijczyk Pogorzela | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
380 | Tobias | Hubert | 1943-01-17 | Gdańsk | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Werling | Zbigniew | 1938-07-23 | Sopot | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
376 | Włodarczyk | Zdzisław | 1941-04-16 | Suchedniów | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|